ÁGUA CLARA 
Presidente: Ronney Ottoni de Souza
Rua Benvenuto Ottoni, 11
Casa A – Centro
Tel.: (67) 3239-2434

AMAMBAI
Presidente: Abdo Mariano
Sítio Sophia
Área Rural
Tel.: (67) 99814-7966

ANASTÁCIO
Presidente: Laércio Valério da Silva
Rua Giovani Toscano de Brito, S/N
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99986-0983
jair.evangelista@gmail.com      

ANGÉLICA
Presidente: Magno Augusto de Oliveira
Av. Padre Aquelino Francischet, 587
Bairro Esperança
Tel.: (67) 3446-1135

APARECIDA DO TABOADO
Presidente: Andre Alves Ferreira
Rua Mato Grosso do Sul
Bairro Morumbi
Tel.: (67) 98154-8383

AQUIDAUANA
Presidente: Youssef Saliba
Rua Oscar Trindade de Barros,1069
Bairro Santa Terezinha
Tel.: (67) 3241-6812
E-mail: jo.71.mjs@gmail.com

BANDEIRANTES
Presidente: Obadias de Lana
Rua Altivo Jose de Lana, 1340
Centro
Tel.: (67) 3261-1130                  lucia.folha@hotmail.com

BONITO
Presidente: Amir Peres Trindade
Rua Geraldo Leite, 858
Vila América
Tel.: (67) 99986-4592

BELA VISTA
Presidente: Jair Bispo Evangelista
Rua Conde de Porto Alegre           Centro
Tel.: (67) 99975-8116
h.benzi@hotmail.com

BATAYPORÃ
Presidente: Denise da Silva Pesqueira
Rua Levino Lopes da Silva, 1665
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99627-1850
mariadacalcoan@hotmail.com

BRASILÂNDIA
Presidente: Maria Jovelina da Silva
Rua João de Abreu Lima Filho, 37
Parque J.A
Tel.: (67) 99945-4801
aj.pantaneiro@hotmail.com

CAMPO GRANDE
Presidente: Odilon de Oliveira Junior
Rua Abrão Julio Rahe, 2399
Bairro Santa Fé
Tel.: (67) 3325-5212
barb_aqua@hotmail.com

CHAPADÃO DO SUL
Presidente: André Ricardo dos Anjos
Rua Dez, 1566
Centro
Tel.: (67) 98194-5998
valmesdede@gmail.com

CORONEL SAPUCAIA
Presidente: Joalmir Nunes de Oliveira
Rua Baltazar Saldanha, 430
Vila Nova Esperança
Tel.: (67) 3483-2472
contato.vale@gmail.com

CORUMBÁ
Presidente: Marcio Aparecido Cavasana da Silva
Rua Firmo de Matos, 2251
Bairro Aeroporto
Tel.: (67) 99987-3936
ronanpinheirorn@hotmail.com

COXIM
Presidente: Ubirajara Gonçalves de Lima
Rua Seis, 6
Jardim Bela Vista
Tel.: (67) 99815-5423
jcardoso.stri@hotmail.com

ELDORADO
Presidente: Maria Aparecida Dacal Coan
Rua Santa Catarina,613
Centro
Tel.: (67) 3173-1387
menga1313@hotmail.com

IGUATEMI
Presidente: Lidio Ledesma
Av. Laudelino Peixoto, 878
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99997-1070
lidioledesma@gmail.Com

INOCÊNCIA
Presidente: Valmes José de Carvalho
Rua Laucídio Moreira da Silva
Centro
Tel.: (67) 98177-6940

ITAQUIRAÍ
Presidente: Joel José Cardoso
Rua Teotonio Vilela, 383
Centro
Tel.: (67) 9999-5490

IVINHEMA
Presidente: Jose Souza Dias       
Rua Olivio Galter, 392   
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99938-6364

JARDIM
Presidente: Renato Miranda Marques
Rua Dr. Ary Coelho de Oliveira
Centro
Tel.: (67) 98134-8964

LADÁRIO
Presidente: Hedyl Marcos Benzi Filho
Rua Riachuelo, 633
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99871-7894
joalmirnunes@hotmail.com

LAGUNA CARAPÃ
Presidente: Carlos Augusto de Souza
Rua Aimore de Oliveira Lima, 755
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99964-7793

MIRANDA
Presidente: Assumpção Júnior C. Costa
Rua Benjamin Constant, 1493
Jardim Vilas Boas
Tel.: (67) 99927-1052

NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
Presidente: Nélio Dias Justen
Rua Luiza Alves Leite, 707
Centro
Tel.: (67) 99956-4345

PEDRO GOMES
Presidente: Luiz Dresh
Av. Manoel Alves de Morais Junior, 641
Centro
Tel.: (67) 3230-1693

RIO NEGRO
Presidente: Ronam Pinheiro da Silva
Rua Aurélio Leite Sobrinho, 300
Centro
(67) 9999-1611

RIO VERDE DE MATO GROSSO
Presidente: Gerson Miranda da Silva
Rua Jose Bonifacio, 271
Centro
Tel.: (67) 3292-5997
amir_trindade@hotmail.com

SANTA RITA DO PARDO
Presidente: Luiz Carlos do Prado Rodrigues
Rua Laurentino de Oliveira Lima, 1974
Bairro Novo Horizonte
Tel.: (67) 99605-2534
autoescolaprogresso10@gmail.Com

SELVÍRIA
Presidente: Silvio Cesar Bezerra Leite
Rua Vereador Jose Alexandre Trindade,  1111
Centro
Tel.: (67) 98107-3849

TERENOS
Presidente: Maristela Netto
Rua Padre Jose Scampini, 7
Vila Pombal
Tel.: (67) 99913-3344